Home » Govt. Job » MPHC Group D (Class IV) Recruitment 708 New Posts | MP

MPHC Group D (Class IV) Recruitment 708 New Posts | MP

Madhya Pradesh High Court

MPHC Group D (Class IV) Recruitment 708 New Posts | MP

MPHC Group D (Class IV) Recruitment 2021

Madhya Pradesh High Court, Jabalpur has published an announcement for the recruitment of 708 Group D seats. Apart from High Court, these are Alirajpur, Anuppur, Ashoknagar, Balaghat, Badhwani, Betul, Bhind, Bhopal District Court, Burhanpur. , Chhatarpur, Chhindwara, Damoh, Datia, Dewas, Dhar, Dindori, Guna, Gwalior, Harda, Hoshangabad, Indore, Jabalpur, Jhabua, Khandwa, Katni, Mandla, Mandsaur, Morena, Mandleshwar, Sagar, Sagar, Panna, Sagar, Sagar , Panna, Rehwa, Shahdol, Sajapur, Sheopur, Shivpuri, Sidhi, Singrauli, Umaria, Ujjain are also in Vidisha District Court. Any candidate interested in this recruitment can apply online from 9 November 2021 to 24 December 2021. In this Chhattisgarh Recruitment Age Limit 18 to 40 Years & Qualification : Class Pass 08 Other information like selection process type, pay scale and other information will be available to the candidate in the advertisement. Information and application link is available on Milliposts.

Publication date: October 28, 2021 | 01:37 p. M.

Job Name: MPHC Group D (Class IV) Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start: 09/11/2021
  • Last Online Application Date: 12/24/2021
  • Last date for payment of examination fee: 12/24/2021
  • Exam / Interview Date: Will be notified soon.

Application fee

  • General/Other State: 216.70/-
  • SC/ST/OBC: 116.70/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Bank Fee Mode Only.

Age Limit as on 01/01/2021

  • Minimum age: 18 years.
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years.
  • Additional age relaxation as per rules.

Vacancy Details Total : 708 Post

Post NameTotal PostMP High Court Group D – Eligibility
Driver69·    Class 10 High School Exam Passed with LMV Driving Licenses.
Mentor / Watchman / Water Carrier475·    Class 8th Exam Passed.
Mali51
Sweeper113

 

District Wise Vacancy Details

DistrictMentor / Watchman / Water CarrierDriverMaliSweeper
Alirajpur001002
Anuppur0503001
Ashoknagar0600102
Balaghat040002
Badhwani0800201
Baitul0900101
Bhind0300102
Bhopal38010101
Burhanpur08010102
Chhattarpur12020103
Chindwada12010202
Damoh05030101
Datia0502001
Dewas12010101
Dhar28020107
Dindori020100
Guna070010
Gwalior08030103
Harda03010101
Hoshangabad11020105
Indore1501005
Jabalpur12080103
Jhabhua04020102
Khandwa0702010
Katni12020303
Mandla10020104
Mandsaur11020105
Murena12030304
Mandleshwar0600101
Narsighpur09030103
Neemach12020103
Panna100003
Raisen06010102
Rajgarh0501040
Ratlam220001
Rewa0400201
Sagar24020101
Satna10010107
Sehore13010404
Sewani10020103
Shahdol050002
Sajapur11030202
Shyopur08010102
Shivpuri13010105
Sidhi01010103
Singrauli07010102
Umaria030002
Ujjain220300
Vidisha050002

How to apply

  • Recruitment 2021 for Madhya Pradesh High Court and District Court, Class IV, Group D. Candidates can apply between 11/09/2021 and 12/24/2021.
  • Candidate should read the notification before applying for the recruitment application form in Class MP 8th Pass Recruitment 2021 in various jobs of Group D 2021-2022.
  • Check and collect all the documents: eligibility, proof of identity, address details, basic details.
  • Ready-to-use scanned documents related to the hiring form: photograph, sign, proof of identity, etc.
  • Before submitting the application form, you should preview and go through all the columns carefully.
  • Make a hard copy of the finally submitted form.

Some Important Links

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

 

About

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Name *
Email *
Website